Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The 120 m² Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro Guarapari is situated in a beach area of Guarapari and gives access to Atalaia Club, which is around 25 minutes' walk away. This 3-bedroom apartment assures guests' safety through 24-hour security service, while also offering sea views.
The apartment lies 2.5 km from the Pedreira Quarry. Due to the prime location of the property, Cerca Beach is 500 metres away. Approximately a 20-minute walk from Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro you will find the Morro Beach waterfront.
For added convenience, a bidet and a shower are available at the accommodation.
Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a mini-kitchen, the apartment provides guests with a dining area. This apartment is within easy reach of the nearest bus stop Praia da Cerca.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Private beach
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Three beaches, placed 2.8 km away. Other sights are the energetic Praia das Castanheiras Beach (3.3 km) as well as Virtudes Beach (2.7 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro?
Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento 3 Quartos Aconchegante Na Praia Do Morro can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation is furnished with an equipped kitchenette and offers an oven as well.